Zomerleague

Eindstand zomerleague 2023.
Eindstand scratch
 Pinfall Gem. 
NaamscratchGamesscratchRanking
Elaine Wannet631232197,31
Danny van Bergen697136193,62
John de Waal849144193,03
Alex Franke747940187,04
Ben Looijenstijn732740183,25
GeertJan van Zutven792044180,06
Tonnie Wannet768144174,67
Dennis Bijvelds603036167,58
Sharon Franke522932163,49
Herma Wannet519632162,410
Erik van de Berg563240140,811
Willem Vogels544044123,612

Eindstand Hcp.
 Pinfall Gem.Hcp 
Naamincl.hcpGamesHcpRanking
Sven Hoevenaars682332213,21
Nick833940208,52
Niels Molmans665632208,03
Gijs736436204,64
Jochem725636201,65
Jeffrey Petersen719636199,96
Jasper711436197,67
Jip681336189,38
Vincent Aben808644183,89
Yvonne Manting654736181,910
Rick795444180,811
Theo van de Riet503728179,912
Merielle571932178,713
Daniel Gal779844177,214
Bart495328176,915
Maartje628236174,516
Rasida388128138,617