Dinsdag League

Uitslagen seizoen 2023-2024

18e SpeeldagHCPScratch
Lieke EngelsJohn de Waal 2305
Jan SchummelketelMarjo Dol / Melanie van Son4040
Ramon van den CorputJos van Geelen 2305
Jeffrey PeterseDavid van Geelen 140,54,5
Tonnie WannetJohn Peterse 3232
Daniel Dol / Danny van BergenGeert Molmans 3030
Herma WannetPatrick de Kort 5050
Piet CoxNiels Molmans 4123
Theo EngelsWillem Vogels 1432
Vincent AbenThom Engels 3250

Puntenklassement Handicapleague

TeamPuntenHGHSPinfallPinfall HCPGamesGem
1Piet Cox61,5213754114051381772158
2Jan Schummelketel57,5231785115071325168169
3David van Geelen54,5258883133141344667199
4Theo Engels51,5279927134021343068197
5John Peterse51218793113051231364177
6John de Waal50228800118471239164185
7Daniel Dol / Danny van Bergen50279951125421279464196
8Vincent Aben4924668996401307268142
9Jeffrey Peterse48,5238812106241250864166
10Tonnie Wannet46226795115431297168170
11Jos van Geelen44,5221734118151313770169
12Herma Wannet44223717100371170162162
13Niels Molmans38267862102271100458176
14Willem Vogels36,519062395051296172132
15Geert Molmans36,5237837105231137560175
16Lieke Engels29,517954181661241472113
17Ramon van den Corput27,51855726382915452123
18Thom Engels2521466678761188468116
19Marjo Dol / Melanie van Son201966615743737540144

Puntenklassement scratchleague

TeamPuntenHGHSPinfallGamesGem
1Theo Engels702799271340268197
2David van Geelen662588831331467199
3Daniel Dol / Danny van Bergen602799511254264196
4John de Waal592288001184764185
5John Peterse58,52187931130564177
6Jan Schummelketel55,52317851150768169
7Tonnie Wannet52,52267951154368170
8Piet Cox50,52137541140572158
9Geert Molmans502378371052360175
10Niels Molmans492678621022758176
11Jos van Geelen47,52217341181570169
12Jeffrey Peterse432388121062464166
13Herma Wannet412237171003762162
14Vincent Aben28246689964068142
15Willem Vogels24190623950572132
16Ramon van den Corput18185572638252123
17Marjo Dol / Melanie van Son18196661574340144
18Lieke Engels16,5179541816672113
19Thom Engels14214666787668116

Stand spelers

Dinsdagleague 2023 /2024Bijgewerkt t/m20-2-2024
  HCPG1G2G3G4 HGHSTPFGGEMaantal 200
Daniel Dol 000000279951501724209,0416
David van Geelen 11762202541908402588831331467198,7235
Theo Engels 21621471472126682799271340268197,0933
Danny van Bergen 8180180172171703254844752540188,1211
John de Waal 101532131801927382288001184764185,1119
John Peterse 161821631781636862187931130564176,647
Niels Molmans 161411781591416192678621022758176,3312
Geert Molmans 17000002378371052360175,3814
Tonnie Wannet 211311721961666652267951154368169,757
Jan Schummelketel 212101922021457492317851150768169,2210
Jos van Geelen 221491761891316452217341181570168,795
Jeffrey Peterse 241761921901637212388121062464166,005
Herma Wannet 271701772141537142237171003762161,895
Piet Cox 291251672081356352137541140572158,407
Marjo Dol 3200000196661432528154,460
Vincent Aben 41164166165187682246689964068141,761
Willem Vogels 47143189154137623190623950572132,010
Ramon van den Corput 54107150124129510185572638252122,730
Melanie van Son 5700000152490141812118,170
Thom Engels 59126163161132582214666787668115,821
Lieke Engels 59145127154115541179541816672113,420

Statistieken

hoogste game heren
1Daniel Dol279
2Theo Engels279
3Niels Molmans267
hoogste game dames
1Herma Wannet223
2Marjo Dol196
3Lieke Engels179
hoogste serie heren
1Daniel Dol951
2Theo Engels927
3David van Geelen883
hoogste serie dames 
1Herma Wannet717
2Marjo Dol661
3Lieke Engels541
aantal 200 games188
aantal 800 series23
aantal 900 series3
League gem deze week166,5
League gemiddelde161,7