Jeugd League

Puntenklassement Handicapleague11
0TeamPuntenHGHSPinfallPinfall HCPGamesGem
1Damian van Geelen241485662758337424115
2Enis Ali Ozaydin22110366184731512477
3Ben Slokker17,51404692459324324102.5
4Jip v.d. Burgt8,51545421806220115120.4
5Brian v.d. Elzen71444461205161312100.4
6Seth van der Valk2,55517755616281634.8
6e SpeeldagHCP
Brian v.d. Elzen–Ben Slokker0–3,5
Jip v.d. Burgt–Enis Ali Ozaydin1–4
Damian van Geelen–Seth van der Valk4,5–0,5
Jeugdleague 2026 /2027Bijgewerkt t/m10-10-2026
HCPG1G2G3G4HGHSTPFGGEM
Jip v.d. Burgt21921511310374154542180615120,40
Damian van Geelen251351048698423148566275824114,92
Ben Slokker331319112581428140469245924102,46
Brian v.d. Elzen3500000144446120512100,42
Enis Ali Ozaydin5171811079034911036618472476,96
Seth van der Valk6721464239148551775561634,75

Jeugd statistieken

hoogste game heren
1Jip v.d. Burgt154
2Damian van Geelen148
3Brian v.d. Elzen144
hoogste serie heren
1Damian van Geelen566
2Jip v.d. Burgt542
3Ben Slokker469
League gem deze week90,6
League gemiddelde92,4