Jeugd League

Puntenklassement Handicapleague11
0TeamPuntenHGHSPinfallPinfall HCPGamesGem
1Enis Ali Ozaydin27110371221837262879
2Damian van Geelen241485663125384128111
3Ben Slokker17,51404692459324324102
4Jip v.d. Burgt13,51595682374285319124
5Brian v.d. Elzen71444461205161312100
6Seth van der Valk2,55617771720572035
7e SpeeldagHCP
Enis Ali Ozaydin–Seth van der Valk5–0
Damian van Geelen–Ben Slokker0–0
Brian v.d. Elzen–Jip v.d. Burgt0–5
Jeugdleague 2026 /2027Bijgewerkt t/m24-10-2026
HCPG1G2G3G4HGHSTPFGGEM
Jip v.d. Burgt18124159134151568159568237419124,95
Damian van Geelen27102779692367148566312528111,61
Ben Slokker3300000140469245924102,46
Brian v.d. Elzen3500000144446120512100,42
Enis Ali Ozaydin49731001059337111037122182879,21
Seth van der Valk6736562940161561777172035,85

Jeugd statistieken

hoogste game heren
1Jip v.d. Burgt159
2Damian van Geelen148
3Brian v.d. Elzen144
hoogste serie heren
1Jip v.d. Burgt568
2Damian van Geelen566
3Ben Slokker469
League gem deze week91,7
League gemiddelde92,4